Team Results |
ISV School |
1 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 520.47 |
Warhawks GOLD |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 274.886
|
Day 2
— 245.586
|
|
Richard Booth
|
0:45:46 — 88.091
|
1:30:18 — 84.767
|
|
|
Caitlyn Charles
|
1:12:37 — 93.154
|
1:06:24 — 70.045
|
|
|
Harold Jarquin
|
0:59:43 — 114.942
|
1:46:36 — 100.068
|
|
|
Patrick Smith
|
0:48:39 — 93.641
|
1:36:42 — 90.774
|
2 |
Cambridge - CRLS |
Total: 528.31 |
Cambridge - CRLS |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 262.409
|
Day 2
— 265.902
|
|
Keegan Harkavy
|
0:35:13 — 67.785
|
1:09:56 — 65.648
|
|
|
Priya Landrigan
|
1:18:56 — 101.257
|
1:25:02 — 89.701
|
|
|
Anaka Landrigan
|
1:12:47 — 93.367
|
1:44:48 — 110.553
|
3 |
Calvert H.S. |
Total: 637.82 |
Cavaliers Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 321.696
|
Day 2
— 316.125
|
|
Nathan Beardmore
|
0:55:18 — 106.441
|
2:09:58 — 122.003
|
|
|
Kelly Coulby
|
OT — 356.462
|
2:18:22 — 145.962
|
|
|
Kasey Giggey
|
MP — 356.462
|
1:26:49 — 91.582
|
|
|
Austin Giggey
|
0:55:09 — 106.152
|
1:49:14 — 102.54
|
|
|
Halie Hart
|
1:25:03 — 109.103
|
2:33:32 — 161.961
|
4 |
Union County H.S. |
Total: 685.8 |
Union County H.S. |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 369.334
|
Day 2
— 316.466
|
|
Noa Dannaker
|
DNF — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Jordan Hertel
|
1:05:32 — 126.138
|
MP — 199.881
|
|
|
Priscilla Kelley
|
0:58:43 — 75.322
|
1:12:15 — 76.216
|
|
|
Mahlon Page
|
1:27:13 — 167.874
|
2:29:34 — 140.402
|
|
|
Braydon Reiboldt
|
DNF — 356.462
|
1:46:22 — 99.849
|
5 |
FUMA |
Total: 739.41 |
FUMA Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 386.37
|
Day 2
— 353.038
|
|
Carlton Ashby
|
1:35:27 — 183.721
|
2:31:50 — 142.529
|
|
|
Christopher Merlo
|
1:05:50 — 126.715
|
1:52:53 — 105.966
|
|
|
David Middleton
|
0:55:47 — 107.371
|
1:51:22 — 104.542
|
|
|
Brennan Stone
|
1:19:07 — 152.283
|
2:52:42 — 162.117
|
6 |
G Thomas Johnson H.S |
Total: 884.57 |
Patriot Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 577.316
|
Day 2
— 307.256
|
|
Zach Kuder
|
0:50:01 — 96.272
|
1:36:14 — 90.336
|
|
|
Mary Schmidt
|
1:37:07 — 124.582
|
1:41:39 — 107.23
|
|
|
Nicholas Schmidt
|
DNS — 356.462
|
1:56:51 — 109.69
|
|
|
Victor Suarez
|
DNS — 356.462
|
2:01:31 — 114.07
|
7 |
West Carteret H.S. |
Total: 942.31 |
W Carteret Patriots |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 574.862
|
Day 2
— 367.447
|
|
Jacob Bennett
|
1:01:34 — 118.503
|
2:35:50 — 146.284
|
|
|
Jacob Edwards
|
DNF — 356.462
|
OT — 199.881
|
|
|
Blake McBride
|
DNF — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Kennedy Paylor
|
0:51:54 — 99.897
|
2:14:32 — 126.289
|
|
|
Hayden Winchell
|
DNF — 356.462
|
1:41:04 — 94.874
|
8 |
Patuxent H.S. |
Total: 1054.33 |
Panthers Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 629.911
|
Day 2
— 424.423
|
|
Dylan Bishop
|
OT — 356.462
|
OT — 199.881
|
|
|
Ryan Clower
|
1:18:20 — 150.775
|
2:35:45 — 146.206
|
|
|
Vanessa Lightfoot
|
OT — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Joshua Sanchez
|
1:03:44 — 122.673
|
1:23:27 — 78.336
|
9 |
Daviess County H.S. |
Total: 1669.03 |
Daviess County 1 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 1069.387
|
Day 2
— 599.643
|
|
Madison Kelley
|
OT — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Sam Manquerous
|
DNF — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Cydney Payne
|
OT — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
ISJV School |
1 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 409.44 |
Warhawks GOLD |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 194.033
|
Day 2
— 215.411
|
|
Kevon Benton
|
0:36:40 — 66.678
|
1:10:07 — 79.411
|
|
|
Fredrick Godby
|
0:50:42 — 92.197
|
1:01:46 — 69.954
|
|
|
Phillip Harrington
|
0:36:01 — 65.496
|
0:58:19 — 66.047
|
|
|
Rebekah Jenkins
|
1:07:04 — 87.478
|
1:43:10 — 82.18
|
|
|
Travis Johnson
|
0:34:01 — 61.859
|
1:14:22 — 84.224
|
2 |
Tahoma H.S. |
Total: 426.58 |
Tahoma |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 208.451
|
Day 2
— 218.126
|
|
Benjamin Brady
|
0:28:57 — 52.645
|
0:54:08 — 61.309
|
|
|
Daniel Castelluccio
|
0:38:06 — 69.284
|
1:07:41 — 76.655
|
|
|
Zariah Zosel
|
1:06:20 — 86.522
|
1:40:38 — 80.162
|
3 |
Kamiak H.S. |
Total: 426.69 |
Kamiak Knights |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 214.393
|
Day 2
— 212.297
|
|
Audrey Javadoff
|
0:45:03 — 58.761
|
1:10:17 — 55.986
|
|
|
Victor Javadoff
|
0:41:15 — 75.013
|
1:05:20 — 73.993
|
|
|
Nicholas Javadoff
|
0:44:20 — 80.62
|
1:16:39 — 86.81
|
|
|
Zane Robertson
|
1:06:20 — 120.626
|
1:12:41 — 82.318
|
4 |
G Thomas Johnson H.S |
Total: 479.84 |
Patriot JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 263.84
|
Day 2
— 215.996
|
|
McKenna Flint
|
1:03:03 — 82.239
|
2:07:50 — 101.829
|
|
|
Julia Follis
|
1:22:43 — 107.891
|
DNS — 213.859
|
|
|
Max Janke
|
0:40:32 — 73.709
|
1:16:37 — 86.772
|
|
|
Ethan Miller
|
MP — 337.328
|
1:00:57 — 69.029
|
|
|
Adam Remsberg
|
1:18:50 — 143.357
|
0:53:09 — 60.195
|
5 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 497.78 |
Warhawks SILVER |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 220.141
|
Day 2
— 277.64
|
|
Bridger Chandler
|
0:44:51 — 81.559
|
1:20:53 — 91.604
|
|
|
Ethan Guin
|
0:37:50 — 68.799
|
1:40:45 — 114.104
|
|
|
Angelina Vargas
|
0:53:30 — 69.783
|
1:30:18 — 71.931
|
6 |
West Carteret H.S. |
Total: 550.47 |
W Carteret Patriots |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 242.738
|
Day 2
— 307.733
|
|
Joey Cooper
|
0:48:28 — 88.136
|
1:49:11 — 123.656
|
|
|
David Crytzer
|
0:43:48 — 79.65
|
1:14:58 — 84.904
|
|
|
Jacob Decker
|
0:45:50 — 83.347
|
1:27:34 — 99.174
|
|
|
Brennan Leonard
|
0:43:51 — 79.741
|
2:02:01 — 138.19
|
|
|
Zander Pool
|
0:57:16 — 104.139
|
DNF — 213.859
|
7 |
Bethel H.S. |
Total: 564.29 |
Bethel AFJROTC |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 277.197
|
Day 2
— 287.097
|
|
Diane Clements
|
1:23:11 — 108.5
|
1:58:50 — 94.66
|
|
|
Josiah Maier
|
0:56:54 — 103.472
|
1:16:25 — 86.546
|
|
|
Monique Samson
|
1:08:23 — 89.196
|
2:12:56 — 105.892
|
|
|
Andrew Schwans
|
1:31:40 — 166.695
|
1:36:28 — 109.253
|
|
|
Connor Timney
|
0:46:29 — 84.529
|
1:51:52 — 126.695
|
8 |
Central Catholic H.S |
Total: 615.05 |
Central Catholic |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 297.838
|
Day 2
— 317.208
|
|
Daniel Benitez
|
1:09:24 — 126.203
|
1:48:33 — 122.938
|
|
|
Daniel Garza
|
1:34:42 — 172.211
|
2:17:13 — 155.405
|
|
|
Kurt Grabow
|
0:54:09 — 98.471
|
1:32:56 — 105.252
|
|
|
Nicholas Salazar
|
OT — 337.328
|
2:00:17 — 136.227
|
|
|
Nathan Staver
|
0:40:14 — 73.164
|
1:18:36 — 89.018
|
9 |
Cambridge - CRLS |
Total: 640.18 |
Cambridge - CRLS |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 327.449
|
Day 2
— 312.735
|
|
Theo Boehm
|
0:38:46 — 70.497
|
1:07:33 — 76.504
|
|
|
Jackson Codd
|
0:40:16 — 73.224
|
1:39:38 — 112.84
|
|
|
Peter Phan
|
1:41:02 — 183.728
|
1:48:57 — 123.391
|
10 |
Calvert H.S. |
Total: 669.26 |
Cavaliers JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 258.316
|
Day 2
— 410.942
|
|
Tyler Boulais
|
1:00:19 — 109.685
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Broderick Butts
|
0:49:51 — 90.652
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Cody Moore
|
0:40:10 — 73.043
|
1:10:24 — 79.732
|
|
|
Derrick Redden
|
1:14:52 — 136.144
|
1:43:37 — 117.351
|
|
|
Dominic Reynolds
|
0:52:02 — 94.622
|
DNF — 213.859
|
11 |
Patuxent H.S. |
Total: 703.42 |
Panthers JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 300.534
|
Day 2
— 402.886
|
|
Mike Costas
|
1:22:38 — 150.268
|
2:15:37 — 153.593
|
|
|
Camille Izdepski
|
1:25:29 — 111.5
|
DNS — 213.859
|
|
|
Daniel Lopez
|
1:37:03 — 176.484
|
2:40:43 — 182.02
|
|
|
Gabriella Nathan
|
0:53:03 — 69.196
|
1:45:07 — 83.734
|
|
|
Caleb Withers
|
1:05:54 — 119.838
|
2:26:11 — 165.56
|
12 |
Daviess County H.S. |
Total: 1140.59 |
Daviess County 2 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 643.804
|
Day 2
— 496.789
|
|
Caden Clouse
|
OT — 337.328
|
2:11:02 — 148.402
|
|
|
Gavin Sanders
|
1:30:43 — 164.967
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Nick Whitsell
|
1:17:49 — 141.509
|
1:58:47 — 134.528
|
13 |
Apollo H.S. |
Total: 1250.17 |
Apollo Eagles JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 723.272
|
Day 2
— 526.9
|
|
Travis Brown
|
1:37:46 — 177.788
|
2:55:16 — 198.498
|
|
|
Kevin Brown
|
DNF — 337.328
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Jakeb McCarty
|
DNF — 337.328
|
OT — 213.859
|
|
|
Mathew Sargent
|
1:54:28 — 208.156
|
2:49:26 — 191.892
|
|
|
Michael Sargent
|
DNF — 337.328
|
2:00:32 — 136.51
|
ISI School |
1 |
Union County M.S. |
Total: 422.26 |
Union County M.S. |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 198.646
|
Day 2
— 223.616
|
|
Aleighla Creager
|
0:38:49 — 63.915
|
1:21:54 — 85.851
|
|
|
Hayden Creager
|
1:50:22 — 237.348
|
DNF — 281.508
|
|
|
Wyatt Isaac
|
0:30:20 — 65.233
|
0:48:41 — 73.433
|
|
|
Ethan Powers
|
0:32:19 — 69.498
|
0:42:39 — 64.332
|
|
|
Peyton Torres-Cruz
|
1:05:17 — 140.394
|
0:58:37 — 88.416
|
2 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 438.04 |
Warhawks GOLD |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 247.957
|
Day 2
— 190.081
|
|
Nizayah Carter
|
1:01:56 — 133.19
|
0:45:13 — 68.204
|
|
|
Amari Cooper
|
1:33:44 — 201.577
|
0:52:56 — 79.844
|
|
|
Conner Malone
|
0:25:55 — 55.735
|
0:42:52 — 64.659
|
|
|
Mikal Moreland
|
0:27:27 — 59.032
|
0:37:56 — 57.218
|
3 |
Calvert H.S. |
Total: 482.81 |
Cavaliers |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 260.269
|
Day 2
— 222.541
|
|
Anthony Curtis
|
0:47:47 — 102.76
|
MP — 281.508
|
|
|
Osmary Garcia
|
0:36:27 — 60.018
|
0:54:59 — 57.636
|
|
|
Noel Pockey
|
MP — 397.097
|
1:07:01 — 70.249
|
|
|
Duncan Santeere
|
0:45:20 — 97.491
|
1:11:49 — 108.327
|
|
|
Hannah Smith
|
1:12:29 — 119.351
|
1:30:18 — 94.656
|
4 |
West Carteret H.S. |
Total: 607.88 |
W Carteret Patriots |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 330.717
|
Day 2
— 277.165
|
|
Julien Aneloski
|
DNF — 397.097
|
1:10:23 — 106.165
|
|
|
Aaron Jeronimo-Monarca
|
0:55:17 — 118.889
|
0:49:44 — 75.017
|
|
|
David Jones
|
0:50:18 — 108.172
|
1:03:38 — 95.983
|
|
|
Brandon Mabe
|
0:48:12 — 103.656
|
MP — 281.508
|
|
|
Shawn Rich
|
OT — 397.097
|
1:32:57 — 140.204
|
|
|
Jerimiah Waligora
|
1:04:10 — 137.993
|
1:17:13 — 116.472
|
5 |
Summit Trails M.S. |
Total: 699.56 |
Summit Trails M.S. |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 449.068
|
Day 2
— 250.492
|
|
Jack Barkley
|
1:19:59 — 172.007
|
0:52:11 — 78.712
|
|
|
Brian Castelluccio
|
1:04:04 — 137.778
|
0:59:38 — 89.95
|
|
|
Ben Cooper
|
1:04:46 — 139.283
|
0:54:15 — 81.83
|
ISV Club |
1 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 292.954
|
Day 2
— 225.609
|
|
Victor Frolenko
|
1:18:32 — 151.16
|
1:48:08 — 101.507
|
|
|
Kirsten Mayland
|
0:51:52 — 66.535
|
0:57:32 — 60.692
|
|
|
Oriana Riley
|
MP — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Anthony Riley
|
0:41:54 — 80.649
|
1:07:33 — 63.411
|
|
|
Grace Suhocki
|
1:53:38 — 145.77
|
2:12:41 — 139.967
|
2 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 265.73
|
Day 2
— 265.144
|
|
Riley Dunn
|
1:02:05 — 119.497
|
2:05:31 — 117.825
|
|
|
Amalie Ertmann
|
0:50:57 — 65.359
|
1:05:28 — 69.06
|
|
|
Kyle Navarro
|
1:07:13 — 129.378
|
2:24:08 — 135.301
|
|
|
Quincy Rosenzweig
|
1:18:43 — 151.513
|
2:40:31 — 150.681
|
|
|
Daniel Sebo
|
0:42:01 — 80.873
|
1:23:22 — 78.258
|
3 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 267.851
|
Day 2
— 345.333
|
|
Diana Aleksieva
|
0:44:54 — 57.598
|
1:00:49 — 64.155
|
|
|
Alexis Merka
|
0:51:13 — 65.701
|
1:17:04 — 81.297
|
|
|
Oliver Olsen
|
1:15:06 — 144.552
|
OT — 199.881
|
|
|
Caleb Rexroad
|
DNS — 356.462
|
DNS — 199.881
|
ISJV Club |
1 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 326.176
|
Day 2
— 328.213
|
|
Samuel Loustaunau
|
0:48:35 — 88.348
|
0:51:39 — 58.496
|
|
|
Antonio Robles
|
0:56:57 — 103.563
|
1:42:26 — 116.011
|
|
|
Mike Sandusky
|
1:13:50 — 134.265
|
2:15:43 — 153.706
|
|
|
Gabby Warner
|
DNS — 337.328
|
DNS — 213.859
|
ISI Club |
1 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 208.552
|
Day 2
— 426.956
|
|
Patrick Hession
|
0:39:44 — 85.448
|
0:51:00 — 76.927
|
|
|
Dominik Honzak
|
0:31:05 — 66.846
|
MP — 281.508
|
|
|
Emilia Lundblad
|
0:34:10 — 56.259
|
1:05:22 — 68.52
|
2 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 302.827
|
Day 2
— 393.803
|
|
Max Ahmed
|
0:42:49 — 92.079
|
0:38:45 — 58.45
|
|
|
Julian Reinshagen
|
1:08:22 — 147.025
|
DNF — 281.508
|
|
|
Samantha Walker
|
0:38:42 — 63.723
|
0:51:22 — 53.845
|
ICV School |
1 |
West Point |
Total: 481.74 |
USMAOC Team 5 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 232.191
|
Day 2
— 249.548
|
|
Branton Fletcher
|
0:45:38 — 79.877
|
1:52:25 — 102.223
|
|
|
Charlie Fredrikson
|
0:52:16 — 91.488
|
2:08:23 — 116.742
|
|
|
Samuel Haseman
|
0:50:24 — 88.22
|
1:59:54 — 109.028
|
|
|
Joseph Heindrichs
|
0:41:30 — 72.642
|
1:14:06 — 67.381
|
|
|
Spencer Myers
|
0:45:31 — 79.673
|
1:27:55 — 79.944
|
2 |
West Point |
Total: 514.75 |
USMAOC Team 1 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 280.922
|
Day 2
— 233.833
|
|
Zachary Aloma
|
1:17:59 — 136.502
|
2:03:28 — 112.271
|
|
|
Bridge Bordelon
|
0:40:29 — 58.242
|
0:53:21 — 61.198
|
|
|
James Richie
|
0:49:14 — 86.178
|
2:10:12 — 118.394
|
|
|
Gino Saponari
|
MP — 325.073
|
1:32:43 — 84.309
|
|
|
Kevin Wolgast
|
1:24:05 — 147.18
|
1:37:08 — 88.325
|
3 |
West Point |
Total: 529.11 |
USMAOC Team 6 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 260.956
|
Day 2
— 268.159
|
|
Justin Augustine
|
0:46:25 — 81.248
|
1:34:34 — 85.991
|
|
|
Matthew Brooks
|
0:52:50 — 92.48
|
1:50:08 — 100.147
|
|
|
Luke Eckstein
|
0:53:51 — 94.259
|
MP — 216.479
|
|
|
Whitney Gunderman
|
1:21:48 — 117.682
|
1:31:54 — 105.419
|
|
|
Samuel Jones
|
0:49:50 — 87.229
|
1:30:12 — 82.021
|
4 |
West Point |
Total: 530.76 |
USMAOC Team 2 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 260.027
|
Day 2
— 270.729
|
|
Charles Marashlian
|
0:57:16 — 100.24
|
1:46:42 — 97.025
|
|
|
Armando Melendez
|
1:15:51 — 132.768
|
DNF — 216.479
|
|
|
James O\'Brien
|
1:21:01 — 141.812
|
1:57:49 — 107.133
|
|
|
Josie Olson
|
1:02:41 — 90.18
|
1:26:47 — 99.55
|
|
|
Danny Riley
|
0:39:46 — 69.608
|
1:21:33 — 74.155
|
5 |
U. of Washington |
Total: 598.01 |
U. of Washington |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 244.503
|
Day 2
— 353.511
|
|
Kai Mihata
|
0:34:28 — 60.331
|
1:09:35 — 63.274
|
|
|
Caroline Sandbo
|
0:47:06 — 67.761
|
1:04:18 — 73.759
|
|
|
Grace Zoppi
|
1:20:55 — 116.411
|
DNF — 216.479
|
6 |
West Point |
Total: 619.23 |
USMAOC Team 3 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 314.966
|
Day 2
— 304.265
|
|
Riley Eck
|
1:25:38 — 149.893
|
1:40:27 — 91.341
|
|
|
Adam Johantges
|
1:36:11 — 168.36
|
MP — 216.479
|
|
|
Collin Parker
|
1:08:17 — 119.524
|
2:16:02 — 123.698
|
|
|
Elijah Parrott
|
1:01:32 — 107.708
|
2:42:19 — 147.598
|
|
|
Arelena Shala
|
1:00:59 — 87.734
|
1:17:47 — 89.226
|
7 |
West Point |
Total: 664.43 |
USMAOC Team 4 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 316.868
|
Day 2
— 347.558
|
|
Quinton Marmo
|
0:53:41 — 93.968
|
2:04:39 — 113.347
|
|
|
David Ro
|
OT — 325.073
|
OT — 216.479
|
|
|
James Sayles
|
0:55:19 — 96.827
|
1:57:11 — 106.557
|
|
|
Abigail Yeager
|
1:27:38 — 126.074
|
1:51:17 — 127.654
|
ISV JROTC |
1 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 520.47 |
Warhawks GOLD |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 274.886
|
Day 2
— 245.586
|
|
Richard Booth
|
0:45:46 — 88.091
|
1:30:18 — 84.767
|
|
|
Caitlyn Charles
|
1:12:37 — 93.154
|
1:06:24 — 70.045
|
|
|
Harold Jarquin
|
0:59:43 — 114.942
|
1:46:36 — 100.068
|
|
|
Patrick Smith
|
0:48:39 — 93.641
|
1:36:42 — 90.774
|
2 |
Calvert H.S. |
Total: 637.82 |
Cavaliers Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 321.696
|
Day 2
— 316.125
|
|
Nathan Beardmore
|
0:55:18 — 106.441
|
2:09:58 — 122.003
|
|
|
Kelly Coulby
|
OT — 356.462
|
2:18:22 — 145.962
|
|
|
Kasey Giggey
|
MP — 356.462
|
1:26:49 — 91.582
|
|
|
Austin Giggey
|
0:55:09 — 106.152
|
1:49:14 — 102.54
|
|
|
Halie Hart
|
1:25:03 — 109.103
|
2:33:32 — 161.961
|
3 |
G Thomas Johnson H.S |
Total: 884.57 |
Patriot Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 577.316
|
Day 2
— 307.256
|
|
Zach Kuder
|
0:50:01 — 96.272
|
1:36:14 — 90.336
|
|
|
Mary Schmidt
|
1:37:07 — 124.582
|
1:41:39 — 107.23
|
|
|
Nicholas Schmidt
|
DNS — 356.462
|
1:56:51 — 109.69
|
|
|
Victor Suarez
|
DNS — 356.462
|
2:01:31 — 114.07
|
4 |
West Carteret H.S. |
Total: 942.31 |
W Carteret Patriots |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 574.862
|
Day 2
— 367.447
|
|
Jacob Bennett
|
1:01:34 — 118.503
|
2:35:50 — 146.284
|
|
|
Jacob Edwards
|
DNF — 356.462
|
OT — 199.881
|
|
|
Blake McBride
|
DNF — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Kennedy Paylor
|
0:51:54 — 99.897
|
2:14:32 — 126.289
|
|
|
Hayden Winchell
|
DNF — 356.462
|
1:41:04 — 94.874
|
5 |
Patuxent H.S. |
Total: 1054.33 |
Panthers Varsity |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 629.911
|
Day 2
— 424.423
|
|
Dylan Bishop
|
OT — 356.462
|
OT — 199.881
|
|
|
Ryan Clower
|
1:18:20 — 150.775
|
2:35:45 — 146.206
|
|
|
Vanessa Lightfoot
|
OT — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Joshua Sanchez
|
1:03:44 — 122.673
|
1:23:27 — 78.336
|
6 |
Daviess County H.S. |
Total: 1669.03 |
Daviess County 1 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 1069.387
|
Day 2
— 599.643
|
|
Madison Kelley
|
OT — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Sam Manquerous
|
DNF — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
|
|
Cydney Payne
|
OT — 356.462
|
DNF — 199.881
|
ISJV JROTC |
1 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 409.44 |
Warhawks GOLD |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 194.033
|
Day 2
— 215.411
|
|
Kevon Benton
|
0:36:40 — 66.678
|
1:10:07 — 79.411
|
|
|
Fredrick Godby
|
0:50:42 — 92.197
|
1:01:46 — 69.954
|
|
|
Phillip Harrington
|
0:36:01 — 65.496
|
0:58:19 — 66.047
|
|
|
Rebekah Jenkins
|
1:07:04 — 87.478
|
1:43:10 — 82.18
|
|
|
Travis Johnson
|
0:34:01 — 61.859
|
1:14:22 — 84.224
|
2 |
G Thomas Johnson H.S |
Total: 479.84 |
Patriot JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 263.84
|
Day 2
— 215.996
|
|
McKenna Flint
|
1:03:03 — 82.239
|
2:07:50 — 101.829
|
|
|
Julia Follis
|
1:22:43 — 107.891
|
DNS — 213.859
|
|
|
Max Janke
|
0:40:32 — 73.709
|
1:16:37 — 86.772
|
|
|
Ethan Miller
|
MP — 337.328
|
1:00:57 — 69.029
|
|
|
Adam Remsberg
|
1:18:50 — 143.357
|
0:53:09 — 60.195
|
3 |
Henry County H.S. |
Total: 497.78 |
Warhawks SILVER |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 220.141
|
Day 2
— 277.64
|
|
Bridger Chandler
|
0:44:51 — 81.559
|
1:20:53 — 91.604
|
|
|
Ethan Guin
|
0:37:50 — 68.799
|
1:40:45 — 114.104
|
|
|
Angelina Vargas
|
0:53:30 — 69.783
|
1:30:18 — 71.931
|
4 |
West Carteret H.S. |
Total: 550.47 |
W Carteret Patriots |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 242.738
|
Day 2
— 307.733
|
|
Joey Cooper
|
0:48:28 — 88.136
|
1:49:11 — 123.656
|
|
|
David Crytzer
|
0:43:48 — 79.65
|
1:14:58 — 84.904
|
|
|
Jacob Decker
|
0:45:50 — 83.347
|
1:27:34 — 99.174
|
|
|
Brennan Leonard
|
0:43:51 — 79.741
|
2:02:01 — 138.19
|
|
|
Zander Pool
|
0:57:16 — 104.139
|
DNF — 213.859
|
5 |
Bethel H.S. |
Total: 564.29 |
Bethel AFJROTC |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 277.197
|
Day 2
— 287.097
|
|
Diane Clements
|
1:23:11 — 108.5
|
1:58:50 — 94.66
|
|
|
Josiah Maier
|
0:56:54 — 103.472
|
1:16:25 — 86.546
|
|
|
Monique Samson
|
1:08:23 — 89.196
|
2:12:56 — 105.892
|
|
|
Andrew Schwans
|
1:31:40 — 166.695
|
1:36:28 — 109.253
|
|
|
Connor Timney
|
0:46:29 — 84.529
|
1:51:52 — 126.695
|
6 |
Central Catholic H.S |
Total: 615.05 |
Central Catholic |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 297.838
|
Day 2
— 317.208
|
|
Daniel Benitez
|
1:09:24 — 126.203
|
1:48:33 — 122.938
|
|
|
Daniel Garza
|
1:34:42 — 172.211
|
2:17:13 — 155.405
|
|
|
Kurt Grabow
|
0:54:09 — 98.471
|
1:32:56 — 105.252
|
|
|
Nicholas Salazar
|
OT — 337.328
|
2:00:17 — 136.227
|
|
|
Nathan Staver
|
0:40:14 — 73.164
|
1:18:36 — 89.018
|
7 |
Calvert H.S. |
Total: 669.26 |
Cavaliers JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 258.316
|
Day 2
— 410.942
|
|
Tyler Boulais
|
1:00:19 — 109.685
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Broderick Butts
|
0:49:51 — 90.652
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Cody Moore
|
0:40:10 — 73.043
|
1:10:24 — 79.732
|
|
|
Derrick Redden
|
1:14:52 — 136.144
|
1:43:37 — 117.351
|
|
|
Dominic Reynolds
|
0:52:02 — 94.622
|
DNF — 213.859
|
8 |
Patuxent H.S. |
Total: 703.42 |
Panthers JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 300.534
|
Day 2
— 402.886
|
|
Mike Costas
|
1:22:38 — 150.268
|
2:15:37 — 153.593
|
|
|
Camille Izdepski
|
1:25:29 — 111.5
|
DNS — 213.859
|
|
|
Daniel Lopez
|
1:37:03 — 176.484
|
2:40:43 — 182.02
|
|
|
Gabriella Nathan
|
0:53:03 — 69.196
|
1:45:07 — 83.734
|
|
|
Caleb Withers
|
1:05:54 — 119.838
|
2:26:11 — 165.56
|
9 |
Daviess County H.S. |
Total: 1140.59 |
Daviess County 2 |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 643.804
|
Day 2
— 496.789
|
|
Caden Clouse
|
OT — 337.328
|
2:11:02 — 148.402
|
|
|
Gavin Sanders
|
1:30:43 — 164.967
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Nick Whitsell
|
1:17:49 — 141.509
|
1:58:47 — 134.528
|
10 |
Apollo H.S. |
Total: 1250.17 |
Apollo Eagles JV |
|
Runner |
Day 1
— 723.272
|
Day 2
— 526.9
|
|
Travis Brown
|
1:37:46 — 177.788
|
2:55:16 — 198.498
|
|
|
Kevin Brown
|
DNF — 337.328
|
DNF — 213.859
|
|
|
Jakeb McCarty
|
DNF — 337.328
|
OT — 213.859
|
|
|
Mathew Sargent
|
1:54:28 — 208.156
|
2:49:26 — 191.892
|
|
|
Michael Sargent
|
DNF — 337.328
|
2:00:32 — 136.51
|